DLR Portal
Home
|
Sitemap
|
Contact
|
Accessibility
Imprint and terms of use
Privacy
Cookies & Tracking
|
Deutsch
You are here:
Home
:
News
:
Archive
Advanced Search
News
Archive
Institute
Departments
Activities
Projects
Software
Publications
Offers
How to get to us
Print
SISTEC Workshop 2001 - Teilnehmerliste
ID
Name
Firma
Abteilung
1
Dr. Ottfried Joop
DLR BO
RD-RW
3
Johannes Koopman
DLR KP
EN-AT EVP
4
Dr. Dietmar Heyland
DLR KP
IM
5
Dr. Falk Rühl
DLR BO
IK-M
6
Marc Wilken
Germanischer Lloyd, Hamburg
7
Dr. Wolfgang Busch
Astrium GmbH, Bremen
Business Development
9
Dr. Kroll
DLR BS
AS
10
Dr. Jain
DLR KP
QP-QM
11
Dr. Wieynk
DLR KP
QP
12
Dirk Schawe
DLR BS
AS
13
Berthold Noll
DLR ST
VT
14
Edmund Kügeler
DLR KP
AT
15
Martin Plahr
DLR KP
AT
16
Patrick Tembrock
DLR KP
L-FS
17
Klaus Pelka
DLR KP
RB-RT
18
Karsten Beneke
DLR KP
PD-L
19
Georg Hey
DLR BO
RD-RR
20
Detlev Bohle
DLR KP
QP-QM
21
Dr. Brandl
Astrium GmbH, München
Aerothermodynamik
22
Peter Kolster
Astrium GmbH, Friedrichshafen
Operation Engineering
23
Jörg Wehner
DLR BO
VO-R
24
Dr. Rolf Hartmann
Jona-Optronik GmbH, Jena
25
Dr. Martin Strietzel
cards Engineering GmbH, Köln
iServices and Integration
26
Volker Debus
Astrium GmbH, Friedrichshafen
27
Stephan Sous
DLR KP
MUSC
28
Wim Lammen
National Aerospace Laboratory NLR
ICT-Division
29
Dr. Michael Sölter
Astrium GmbH
30
Axel Ginkel
eurocopter (EADS), München
OTW
31
Dr.-Ing. Eckart Lehfeldt
DaimlerChrysler AG, Bonn
Leiter Verbindungsbüro Bonn Forschung&Technologie
32
Manfred Exner
DLR KP
RS-MUSC
33
Petra Nitzsche
DLR KP
QP-QM
34
Dr. A. Jung
Siemens AG
Technology Development
35
Stefan Kirches
DLR
DFD-KA
36
Rolf Schrödter
DLR BA
WP-PS BA
37
Eberhard Mikusch
DLR OP
DFD
38
Uta Atanassov
DLR KP
RA
39
Martin Sippel
DLR KP
RA
40
Dr. Jürgen Dersch
DLR KP
Solare Energietechnik
41
Peter Schwarzbozl
DLR KP
EN-SE
42
Michael Weiler
Liebherr Aerospace GmbH, Lindenberg
System Integration and Support
43
Dr. Rene Pischel
DLR BA
WP-MP
44
Achim Basermann
NEC Europe Ltd., Sankt Augustin
45
Gregory Kohring
NEC Europe Ltd., Sankt Augustin
46
Mark Schmitz
DLR KP
EN-SE
47
Andreas Schütte
DLR BS
AS
48
Michael Faden
SUN Microsystems, Ratingen
49
Ottmar Krämer-Fuhrmann
FhG
SCAI
50
Dr. Harald Schütz
DLR KP
VT
51
Werner Burger
Diehl Avionik Systeme GmbH, Frankfurt
Leiter SoftwareEntwicklung
52
Dietrich Hanke
DLR BS
FT
53
Klaus Wolf
FhG, Sankt Augustin
SCAI
54
Sven Kolibal
FhG, Sankt Augustin
SCAI
55
Jörg-Volker Peetz
Fhg, Sankt Augustin
SCAI
56
Dr. Joerg Noack
MTU, München
FIE
57
Günter Fehsenmayer
MTU, München
TPAV
58
Michael Zöllner
DLR BS
FT
59
Heinz Knittel
MTU, München
MTS
60
Nathalie Pentecote
DLR ST
BK
61
Daniel Krajzewicz
DLR BA
IVF
62
Peter Saager
DLR BS
FT
63
Stefan Klaes
DLR BS
FT
64
Jürgen Gotschlich
DLR BS
FT
65
Dietrich Hanke
DLR BS
FT
66
Rene Ernst
DLR BS
SM
67
Jan Christian Dittmer
ZARM Uni Bremen
68
Joachim Schroeder
DLR BS
FS
69
Reinhold Pietsch
DLR BO
RD-RN
70
Martin Arnold
DLR OP
AE-FD
71
Horst Focke
DLR KP
72
Arne Schulz
CeBeNetwork GmbH
73
Klaus Becker
EADS-Airbus
74
Harald Grobusch
DLR KP
IM
75
Dittmar Padeken
DLR KP
ME
Related Articles
SISTEC Workshop 2001 - Software-Technologie im DLR
Copyright © 2024 German Aerospace Center (DLR). All rights reserved.